Juliaca: Resultados Primeras - 2024
Segunda Rueda
Segunda Fecha (05/05)
- Deportivo Enciniano 4-1 Talentos Juliaca
- CEFUT Juliaca 3-2 LUGEF Juliaca
- Internacional Upa Upa 1-4 Credicoop San Roman
- Junior UANCV 3-4 Universitario Region Sur
- Deportivo ANBA 0-0 DAC Cerro Colorado
- Descansa: American Club L.B.
Primera Fecha (01/05)
- Talentos Juliaca 1-5 CEFUT Juliaca
- American Club L.B. 1-5 LUGEF Juliaca
- Credicoop San Roman 0-2 DAC Cerro Colorado
- Internacional Upa Upa 1-4 Junior UANCV
- Deportivo ANBA 1-0 Universitario Region Sur
- Descansa: Deportivo Enciniano
Primera Rueda
Onceava Fecha (28/04)
- LUGEF Juliaca 1-0 Talentos Juliaca
- Credicoop San Roman 3-1 Deportivo Enciniano
- American Club L.B. 1-3 DAC Cerro Colorado
- Internacional Upa Upa 1-0 CEFUT Juliaca
- Deportivo ANBA 4-0 Junior UANCV
- Descansa: Universitario Region Sur
Decima Fecha (21/04)
- LUGEF Juliaca 1-0 CEFUT Juliaca
- Deportivo ANBA 14-0 Talentos Juliaca
- Credicoop San Roman 3-1 DAC Cerro Colorado
- American Club L.B. 1-0 Internacional Upa Upa
- Deportivo Enciniano 1-1 Universitario Region Sur
- Descansa: Junior UANCV
Novena Fecha (14/04)
- LUGEF Juliaca 2-2 American Club L.B.
- Junior UANCV 3-0 Talentos Juliaca
- Credicoop San Roman 2-3 Internacional Upa Upa
- Universitario Region Sur 2-4 DAC Cerro Colorado
- Deportivo ANBA 5-0 CEFUT Juliaca
- Descansa: Deportivo Enciniano
Octava Fecha (11/04)
- Credicoop San Roman 3-1 LUGEF Juliaca
- Deportivo Enciniano 2-5 DAC Cerro Colorado
- Deportivo ANBA 2-0 American Club L.B.
- Junior UANCV 2-2 CEFUT Juliaca
- Universitario Region Sur 1-1 Internacional Upa Upa
- Descansa: Talentos Juliaca
Setima Fecha (07/04)
- Talentos Juliaca 2-7 CEFUT Juliaca
- Junior UANCV 2-0 American Club L.B.
- Universitario Region Sur 5-4 LUGEF Juliaca
- Deportivo ANBA 2-0 Credicoop San Roman
- Deportivo Enciniano 1-1 Internacional Upa Upa
- Descansa: DAC Cerro Colorado
Sexta Fecha (31/03)
- Talentos Juliaca 0-1 American Club L.B.
- Deportivo Enciniano 2-2 LUGEF Juliaca
- Junior UANCV 1-1 Credicoop San Roman
- DAC Cerro Colorado 3-4 Internacional Upa Upa
- Universitario Region Sur 0-5 Deportivo ANBA
- Descansa: CEFUT Juliaca
Quinta Fecha (28/03)
- Credicoop San Roman 3-0 Talentos Juliaca
- LUGEF Juliaca 1-2 DAC Cerro Colorado
- CEFUT Juliaca 6-0 American Club L.B.
- Deportivo Enciniano 0-2 Deportivo ANBA
- Universitario Region Sur 5-4 Junior UANCV
- Descansa: Internacional Upa Upa
Cuarta Fecha (24/03)
- Credicoop San Roman 0-2 CEFUT Juliaca
- LUGEF Juliaca 2-4 Internacional Upa Upa
- Talentos Juliaca 0-2 Universitario Region Sur
- Deportivo ANBA 1-1 DAC Cerro Colorado
- Junior UANCV 1-1 Deportivo Enciniano
- Descansa: American Club L.B.
Tercera Fecha (17/03)
- American Club L. B. 1-1 Credicoop San Roman
- Talentos Juliaca 0-7 Deportivo Enciniano
- Deportivo ANBA 1-1 Internacional Upa Upa
- DAC Cerro Colorado 0-2 Junior UANCV
- CEFUT Juliaca 1-1 Universitario Region Sur
- Descansa: LUGEF Juliaca
Segunda Fecha (10/03)
- Deportivo ANBA 7-0 LUGEF Juliaca
- American Club L. B. 0-1 Universitario Region Sur
- Internacional Upa Upa 1-1 Junior UANCV
- CEFUT Juliaca 1-1 Deportivo Enciniano
- DAC Cerro Colorado 4-0 Talentos Juliaca
- Descansa: Credicoop San Roman
Primera Fecha (03/03)
- Credicoop San Roman 1-5 Universitario Region Sur
- LUGEF Juliaca 0-4 Junior UANCV
- American Club L. B. 0-0 Deportivo Enciniano
- Internacional Upa Upa 6-0 Talentos Juliaca
- CEFUT Juliaca 3-3 DAC Cerro Colorado
- Descansa: Deportivo ANBA
Puno: Resultados Primeras - 2024
Setima Fecha (04-05/05)
- Amibar Jose Galvez 4-2 Carlos Varea
- Real Carolino 0-1 Central Galeno
- Universitario 8-0 Leon del Sur Multidato
- La Merced 1-1 Union Carolina
- Descansa: Union Carolina Estudiantes
Sexta Fecha (27-28/04)
- Real Carolino 4-1 Carlos Varea
- Union Carolina Estudiantes 2-1 Central Galeno
- La Merced 4-1 Amibar Jose Galvez
- Universitario 0-0 Union Carolina
- Descansa: Leon del Sur Multidato
Quinta Fecha (20-21/04)
- Union Carolina Estudiantes 2-0 Carlos Varea
- Universitario 10-2 Amibar Jose Galvez
- Union Carolina 6-0 Leon del Sur Multidato
- Real Carolino 1-2 La Merced
- Descansa: Central Galeno
Cuarta Fecha (13-14/04)
- Leon del Sur Multidato 3-1 Amibar Jose Galvez
- Union Carolina Estudiantes 0-6 La Merced
- Central Galeno 3-1 Carlos Varea
- Real Carolino 0-2 Universitario
- Descansa: Union Carolina
Tercera Fecha (06-07/04)
- Union Carolina 5-0 Amibar Jose Galvez
- Universitario 6-0 Union Carolina Estudiantes
- Leon del Sur Multidato 1-4 Real Carolino
- Central Galeno 2-2 La Merced
- Descansa: Carlos Varea
Segunda Fecha (24/03)
- Carlos Varea 0-2 La Merced
- Union Carolina Estudiantes 0-0 Leon del Sur Multidato
- Universitario 1-1 Central Galeno
- Real Carolino 1-1 Union Carolina
- Descansa: Amibar Jose Galvez
Primera Fecha (17/03)
- Amibar Jose Galvez 0-6 Real Carolino
- Carlos Varea 0-3 Universitario (w.o.)
- Union Carolina 4-1 Union Carolina Estudiantes
- Central Galeno 2-1 Leon del Sur Multidato
- Descansa: La Merced